• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    6 feb. 21:00SVVN 1 - EBZV '85 8
    11 feb. 08:30PH JO8-4 - SVVN JO8-1
    11 feb. 08:30Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-4JM - SVVN JO9-3
    11 feb. 09:00SVVN JO10-2JM - Rohda Raalte JO10-7
    11 feb. 09:00MVV '29 JO9-1 - SVVN JO9-2
    11 feb. 09:30SVVN JO13-1JM - ABS JO13-1
    11 feb. 09:30SVVN JO14-1 - Den Ham JO14-1
    11 feb. 09:30SVZW JO10-1 - SVVN JO10-1JM
    11 feb. 09:45De Zweef JO9-2 - SVVN JO9-1JM
    11 feb. 10:00Daarlerveen JO13-1 - SVVN JO13-2
    11 feb. 10:15Enter JO11-1 - SVVN JO11-1
    11 feb. 10:30v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1 - SVVN JO15-1
    11 feb. 11:00SVVN JO17-1JM - Gorssel JO17-1
    11 feb. 11:00ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO19-1 - SVVN JO19-1
    11 feb. 12:00SVVN 2 - F.C. Ommen 3
    11 feb. 12:15Oranje Nassau JO19-4 - SVVN JO19-2
    11 feb. 12:30SVVN VR1 - SVZW VR2
    11 feb. 14:30SVVN 7 - DETO 8
    11 feb. 14:30SVVN 6 - Juventa '12 5
    11 feb. 14:30SVVN 5 - DETO 7
    11 feb. 14:30SVZW 4 - SVVN 3
    11 feb. 14:30Daarlerveen 1 - SVVN 1
    11 feb. 14:30v.v. Hellendoorn 3 - SVVN 4
    13 feb. 21:00SVVN 1 - Heracles Almelo Futsal 12
    18 feb. 09:00Marienberg JO9-1 - SVVN JO9-2
    18 feb. 10:00Enter JO10-1 - SVVN JO10-1JM
    18 feb. 12:30SVVN JO19-1 - Gorssel JO19-1
    18 feb. 12:30SVZW 10 - SVVN 6
    18 feb. 14:30SVVN 5 - SP Daarle 3
    18 feb. 14:30Markelo 2 - SVVN 7
    18 feb. 14:30Den Ham 3 - SVVN 4
    25 feb. 14:30SVVN 6 - Sportclub Rijssen 5
    25 feb. 16:45ATC '65 8 - SVVN 5
    3 mrt. 19:00Excelsior '31 17 - SVVN 1
    4 mrt. 09:00SVVN JO9-1JM - Excelsior '31 JO9-2
    4 mrt. 09:30SVVN JO9-2 - avc Heracles JO9-5JM
    4 mrt. 09:30SVVN JO9-3 - v.v. Hellendoorn MO9-2
    4 mrt. 09:30SVVN JO13-2 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-2
    4 mrt. 09:30SVVN JO19-2 - SVZW JO19-2
    4 mrt. 09:45Heeten JO10-2 - SVVN JO10-2JM
    4 mrt. 10:00SVVN JO11-1 - FC Zutphen JO11-1
    4 mrt. 10:00SVVN JO10-1JM - Hulzense Boys JO10-1JM
    4 mrt. 10:00SVVN JO8-1 - De Zweef JO8-5
    4 mrt. 10:30Schalkhaar JO13-2 - SVVN JO13-1JM
    4 mrt. 11:00SVVN JO15-1 - DOS '37 JO15-1
    4 mrt. 11:30UD W. JO14-1 - SVVN JO14-1
    4 mrt. 12:30SVVN JO19-1 - Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1
    4 mrt. 12:30MVV '69 3 - SVVN 5
    4 mrt. 12:30Wilhelminaschool 2 - SVVN 2
    4 mrt. 14:30SVVN 1 - ATC '65 1
    4 mrt. 14:30SVVN 3 - PH 5
    4 mrt. 14:30SVVN 4 - De Tukkers 2
    4 mrt. 14:30Excelsior '31 11 - SVVN 7
    4 mrt. 14:30DETO 8 - SVVN 6
    4 mrt. 14:30Go Ahead Deventer JO17-1 - SVVN JO17-1JM
    4 mrt. 17:00De Zweef VR2 - SVVN VR1