2 september:
SVVN 3 Excelsior’31 8 14:30
Excelsior’31 6 SVVN 4 14:30
MVV’69 Da1 SVVN Da1 14:30
Excelsior’31 JO19-1 SVVN JO19-1 14:30
SVVN JO19-2 SV Raalte JO19-1 12:30
Excelsior’31 JO17-1 SVVN JO17-1 14:30
Juventa’12 JO17-2 SVVN JO17-2 13:00
SVVN JO17-3 Vrij  
SV Enter MO17-1 SVVN MO17-1 12:45
Excelsior’31 JO15-2 SVVN JO15-1 09:45
Zenderen Vooruit JO15-1 SVVN JO15-2 13:00
SVVN JO15-3 VV Nieuw Heeten JO15-1 09:30
DES JO13-1 SVVN JO13-1 10:00
Excelsior’31 JO13-6 SVVN JO13-2 08:30
SVVN JO13-3 DES JO13-2 11:00
SVVN JO13-4 Excelsior’31 9 09:00
SV Enter JO11-1 SVVN JO11-1 10:00
SVVN JO11-2 DES JO11-3 09:45
DES JO11-4 SVVN JO11-3 10:00
Enter Vooruit JO10-1 SVVN JO10-1 08:45
SVVN JO9-1 De Zweef JO9-2 08:45
SC Markelo JO9-4 SVVN JO9-2 09:00
De Zweef JO9-5 SVVN JO9-3 08:45
VV Hellendoorn JO8-2 SVVN JO8-1 08:30
RDC JO8-2 SVVN JO8-2 08:30:00
9 september:
ENC’09 1 SVVN 3 12:30
SVVN 4 SVZW 4 14:30
SVVN Da1 VV Den Ham Da2 13:30
SVVN JO19-1 Luctor et Emergo JO19-1 14:30
SVVN JO19-2 Vrij  
SVVN JO17-1 Quick’20 JO17-2 12:30
SVVN JO17-2 Hector JO17-1 11:00
Hulzense Boys JO17-3 SVVN JO17-3 11:00
SVVN MO17-2 Berghuizen MO17-2 10:30
SVVN JO15-1 SC Markelo JO15-1 11:00
SVVN JO15-2 Achilles E. JO15-1 09:30
VV Hellendoorn JO15-3 SVVN JO15-3 09:00
SVVN JO13-1 Vrij  
SVVN JO13-2 AVC Heracles JO13-3 11:00
De Zweef JO13-4 SVVN JO13-3 11:00
SV Enter JO13-3 SVVN JO13-4 11:15
SVVN JO11-1 VV Holten JO11-1 08:45
VV Holten JO11-4 SVVN JO11-2 10:00
SVVN JO11-3 Juventa’12 JO11-5 09:45
SVVN JO10-1 Rijssen Vooruit JO10-1 08:45
Enter Vooruit JO9-2 SVVN JO9-1 10:00
SVVN JO9-2 DEC’10 JO9-1 08:45
SVVN JO9-3 Juventa’12 JO9-4 08:45
SVVN JO8-1 Juventa’12 JO8-2 08:45
16 september:
SVVN 3 RKSV 2 14:30
Enter Vooruit 4 SVVN 4 14:30
DETO Da1 SVVN Da1 12:30
VV Holten JO19-1 SVVN JO19-1 14:30
Oranje Nassau JO19-3 SVVN JO19-2 14:30
Avanti Wilskracht JO17-1 SVVN JO17-1 15:00
Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2 SVVN JO17-2 10:45
SVVN JO17-3 Excelsior’31 JO17-5 11:00
SVVN MO17-1 NEO MO17-1 10:30
SVVN JO15-1 De Zweef JO15-1 11:00
ATC’65 JO15-4 SVVN JO15-2 11:15
VV Den Ham JO15-4 SVVN JO15-3 12:00
SVVN JO13-1 Voorwaarts V. JO13-1 09:45
SV Enter JO13-2 SVVN JO13-2 13:00
SVVN JO13-3 Hulzense Boys JO13-3 11:00
RKSV JO13-1 SVVN JO13-4 10:30
SVVN JO11-1 Excelsior’31 JO11-3 08:45
De Zweef JO11-4 SVVN JO11-2 10:00
VV Hellendoorn JO11-4 SVVN JO11-3 08:45
SVVN JO10-1 SC Markelo JO10-1 08:45
DES JO9-4 SVVN JO9-1 09:00
SVZW JO9-3 SVVN JO9-2 08:30
SVVN JO9-3 Hulzense Boys JO9-4 08:45
SVVN JO8-1 De Zweef JO8-1 08:45
SVVN JO8-2 VV Holten JO8-2 08:45